Premier League 2016/17 Fixtures & Results

  Home Team   Away Team
       
Thu 03 Nov Team Cup - Round 1   Team Cup Round 1
       
Thu 10 Nov Woodcutters A 6  v  9 Cricketers A
Thu 10 Nov Sandhurst Social   9  v  6   Bowls Club
Thu 10 Nov William Twigg A 13  v  2   The Sun
Thu 10 Nov Cannie Man A   7  v  8   Sandhurst Sports
Thu 10 Nov Woodcutters B   v   Bye
       
Thu 17 Nov Woodcutters A   4  v  11 Sandhurst Social
Thu 17 Nov Cricketers A   v   Bye
Thu 17 Nov Sandhurst Sports 13  v  2   Woodcutters B
Thu 17 Nov The Sun   4  v  11 Cannie Man A
Thu 17 Nov Bowls Club   6  v  9   William Twigg A
       
Thu 24 Nov Sandhurst Social   5  v  10  Cricketers A
Thu 24 Nov William Twigg A 10  v  5   Woodcutters A
Thu 24 Nov Cannie Man A   7  v  8   Bowls Club
Thu 24 Nov Woodcutters B   9  v  6   The Sun
Thu 24 Nov Sandhurst Sports   v   Bye
       
Thu 01 Dec Woodcutters A 9  v  6 Cannie Man A
Thu 01 Dec Cricketers A 7  v  8 William Twigg A
Thu 01 Dec Sandhurst Social   v   Bye
Thu 01 Dec The Sun 7  v  8 Sandhurst Sports
Thu 01 Dec Bowls Club 9  v  6 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 08 Dec Team Cup Round 2   Team Cup Round 2
       
Thu 15 Dec William Twigg A   13  v  2   Sandhurst Social
Thu 15 Dec Cannie Man A   6  v  9 Cricketers A
Thu 15 Dec Woodcutters B    4  v  11 Woodcutters A
Thu 15 Dec Sandhurst Sports     10  v  5     Bowls Club
Thu 15 Dec The Sun    v   Bye
       
Thu 22 Dec Woodcutters A   P  v  P  Sandhurst Sports
Thu 22 Dec Cricketers A 11  v  4  Woodcutters B
Thu 22 Dec Sandhurst Social   9  v  6  Cannie Man A
Thu 22 Dec William Twigg A   v   Bye
Thu 22 Dec Bowls Club   11  v  4    The Sun
       
    Christmas  
       
Thu 05 Jan Cannie Man A   4  v  11 William Twigg A
Thu 05 Jan Woodcutters B   3  v  12 Sandhurst Social
Thu 05 Jan Sandhurst Sports   8  v  7  Cricketers A
Thu 05 Jan The Sun   2  v  13 Woodcutters A
Thu 05 Jan Bowls Club   v   Bye
       
Thu 12 Jan Woodcutters A 10  v  5   Bowls Club
Thu 12 Jan Cricketers A 8  v  7 The Sun
Thu 12 Jan Sandhurst Social   9  v  6   Sandhurst Sports
Thu 12 Jan William Twigg A   8  v  7   Woodcutters B
Thu 12 Jan Cannie Man A v Bye
       
Thu 19 Jan Team Cup Round 3   Team Cup Round 3
       
Thu 26 Jan Woodcutters B   8  v  7   Cannie Man A
Thu 26 Jan Sandhurst Sports   6  v  9   William Twigg A
Thu 26 Jan The Sun   7  v  8   Sandhurst Social
Thu 26 Jan Bowls Club  5  v  10 Cricketers A
Thu 26 Jan Woodcutters A   v   Bye
       
Thu 02 Feb Cricketers A   7  v  8   Woodcutters A
Thu 02 Feb Bowls Club   8  v  7   Sandhurst Social
Thu 02 Feb The Sun   3  v  12 William Twigg A
Thu 02 Feb Sandhurst Sports   9  v  6   Cannie Man A
Thu 02 Feb Woodcutters B   v   Bye
       
Thu 09 Feb Catch Up Week   Catch Up Week
       
Thu 16 Feb Sandhurst Social   5  v  10 Woodcutters A
Thu 16 Feb Cricketers A   v   Bye
Thu 16 Feb Woodcutters B   7  v  8   Sandhurst Sports
Thu 16 Feb Cannie Man A   8  v  7   The Sun
Thu 16 Feb William Twigg A  12  v  3   Bowls Club
       
Thu 23 Feb Cricketers A   14  v  1    Sandhurst Social
Thu 23 Feb Woodcutters A   4  v  11 William Twigg A
Thu 23 Feb Bowls Club  11 v  4   Cannie Man A
Thu 23 Feb The Sun   6  v  9   Woodcutters B
Thu 23 Feb Sandhurst Sports   v   Bye
       
Thu 02 Mar Team Cup Semis   Team Cup Semis
       
Thu 09 Mar Cannie Man A  3  v  12 Woodcutters A
Thu 09 Mar William Twigg A 10  v  5   Cricketers A
Thu 09 Mar Sandhurst Social   v   Bye
Thu 09 Mar Sandhurst Sports   11  v  4     The Sun
Thu 09 Mar Woodcutters B   5  v 10   Bowls Club
       
Thu 16 Mar Sandhurst Social   7  v  8  William Twigg A
Thu 16 Mar Cricketers A 12  v  3  Cannie Man A
Thu 16 Mar Woodcutters A   11  v  4    Woodcutters B
Thu 16 Mar Bowls Club 7  v  8 Sandhurst Sports
Thu 16 Mar The Sun   v   Bye
       
Thu 23 Mar Sandhurst Sports   6  v  9   Woodcutters A
Thu 23 Mar Woodcutters B   v   Cricketers A
Thu 23 Mar Cannie Man A   5  v  10 Sandhurst Social
Thu 23 Mar William Twigg A   v   Bye
Thu 23 Mar The Sun 5  v  10 Bowls Club
       
Thu 30 Mar Catch Up Week   Catch Up Week
       
Thu 06 Apr William Twigg A   12  v  3     Cannie Man A
Thu 06 Apr Sandhurst Social   8  v  7   Woodcutters B
Thu 06 Apr Cricketers A   P  v  P   Sandhurst Sports
Thu 06 Apr Woodcutters A   11  v  4     The Sun
Thu 06 Apr Bowls Club   v   Bye
       
Thu 13 Apr Bowls Club   3  v  12 Woodcutters A
Thu 13 Apr The Sun   3  v  12 Cricketers A
Thu 13 Apr Sandhurst Sports   v   Sandhurst Social
Thu 13 Apr Woodcutters B   3  v  12 William Twigg A
Thu 13 Apr Cannie Man A   v   Bye
       
Thu 20 Apr Cannie Man A   v   Woodcutters B
Thu 20 Apr William Twigg A   v   Sandhurst Sports
Thu 20 Apr Sandhurst Social   v   The Sun
Thu 20 Apr Cricketers A p  v  p Bowls Club
Thu 20 Apr Woodcutters A   v   Bye
       
Thu 27 Apr Catch Up Week    
       
Thu 04 May Team Cup KO    
  Finals    

Downloads

Download a printable copy of the Full Fixture List here.