BDPL Premier Division

Thu 05 Nov Twigg A 09  v  06 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 05 Nov The Cricketers 11  v  04 The Sun
Thu 05 Nov Bowls Club 05  v  10 Twigg Gypos
Thu 05 Nov Crossley V8 07  v  08 Woodcutters
Thu 05 Nov Woodcutters B 10  v  05 Cannie Man 
       
Thu 12 Nov The Sun 04  v  11 Twigg A
Thu 12 Nov Cannie Man  10  v  05 Crossley V8
Thu 12 Nov Twigg Gypos 09  v  06 The Cricketers
Thu 12 Nov Woodcutters 10  v  05 Bowls Club
Thu 12 Nov Crowthorn S.C 08  v  07 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 19 Nov Twigg A 11  v  04 Twigg Gypos
Thu 19 Nov Crowthorn S.C 07  v  08 The Sun
Thu 19 Nov The Cricketers 07  v  08 Woodcutters
Thu 19 Nov Bowls Club 05  v  10 Cannie Man 
Thu 19 Nov Woodcutters B 12  v  03 Crossley V8
       
Thu 26 Nov Team Cup KO v Team Cup KO
       
Thu 03 Dec Woodcutters 05  v  10 Twigg A
Thu 03 Dec Twigg Gypos 11  v  04 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 03 Dec Crossley V8 02  v  13 Bowls Club
Thu 03 Dec Cannie Man  06  v  09 The Cricketers
Thu 03 Dec The Sun 07  v  08 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 10 Dec Twigg A 11  v  04 Cannie Man 
Thu 10 Dec Crowthorn S.C 08  v  07 Woodcutters
Thu 10 Dec The Sun P  v  P Twigg Gypos
Thu 10 Dec The Cricketers 14   v  01 Crossley V8
Thu 10 Dec Woodcutters B 07  v  08 Bowls Club
       
Thu 17 Dec Crossley V8 05  v  10 Twigg A
Thu 17 Dec Cannie Man  08  v  07 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 17 Dec Woodcutters 08  v  07 The Sun
Thu 17 Dec Bowls Club 10  v  05 The Cricketers
Thu 17 Dec Twigg Gypos 12  v  03 Woodcutters B
       
  Christmas    
  Christmas    
       
Thu 07 Jan Team Cup KO   Team Cup KO
       
Thu 14 Jan Twigg A 06  v  09 Bowls Club
Thu 14 Jan Crowthorn S.C 09  v  06 Crossley V8
Thu 14 Jan The Sun 12  v  03 Cannie Man 
Thu 14 Jan Twigg Gypos 08  v  07 Woodcutters
Thu 14 Jan Woodcutters B 05  v  10 The Cricketers
       
Thu 21 Jan The Cricketers 06  v  09 Twigg A
Thu 21 Jan Bowls Club 09  v  06 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 21 Jan Crossley V8 05  v  10 The Sun
Thu 21 Jan Cannie Man  08  v  07 Twigg Gypos
Thu 21 Jan Woodcutters 13  v  02 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 28 Jan Woodcutters 09  v  06 Cannie Man 
Thu 28 Jan Crowthorn S.C 08  v  07 The Cricketers
Thu 28 Jan The Sun 08  v  07 Bowls Club
Thu 28 Jan Twigg Gypos 14  v  01 Crossley V8
Thu 28 Jan Twigg A 12  v  03 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 04 Feb Team Cup KO   Team Cup KO
       
Thu 11 Feb Cannie Man  06  v  09 Woodcutters
Thu 11 Feb The Cricketers 05  v  10 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 11 Feb Bowls Club 05  v  10 The Sun
Thu 11 Feb Crossley V8 04  v  11 Twigg Gypos
Thu 11 Feb Woodcutters B 06  v  09 Twigg A
       
Thu 18 Feb Catch Up Week   Catch Up Week
       
Thu 25 Feb Crowthorn S.C  4 v 11 Twigg A
Thu 25 Feb The Sun  12  v  3    The Cricketers
Thu 25 Feb Twigg Gypos 8 v 7 Bowls Club
Thu 25 Feb Woodcutters 11 v 4 Crossley V8
Thu 25 Feb Cannie Man  10 v 5 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 03 Mar Twigg A 9 v 6 The Sun
Thu 03 Mar Crossley V8 5 v 10 Cannie Man 
Thu 03 Mar The Cricketers 6 v 9 Twigg Gypos
Thu 03 Mar Bowls Club 8 v 7 Woodcutters
Thu 03 Mar Woodcutters B 12 v 3 Crowthorn S.C
       
Thu 10 Mar Team Cup KO   Team Cup KO
       
Thu 17 Mar Twigg Gypos p v p Twigg A
Thu 17 Mar The Sun 8 v 7 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 17 Mar Woodcutters p v p The Cricketers
Thu 17 Mar Cannie Man  6 v 9 Bowls Club
Thu 17 Mar Crossley V8 5 v 10 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 24 Mar Twigg A 11 v 4 Woodcutters
Thu 24 Mar Crowthorn S.C 2 v 13 Twigg Gypos
Thu 24 Mar Bowls Club 9 v 6 Crossley V8
Thu 24 Mar The Cricketers 8 v 7 Cannie Man 
Thu 24 Mar Woodcutters B 4 v 11 The Sun
       
Thu 31 Mar Cannie Man  5 v 10 Twigg A
Thu 31 Mar Woodcutters 8 v 7 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 31 Mar Twigg Gypos 12 v 3 The Sun
Thu 31 Mar Crossley V8 7 v 8 The Cricketers
Thu 31 Mar Bowls Club 12 v 3 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 07 Apr Catch Up Week   Catch Up Week
       
Thu 14 Apr Twigg A 14 v 1 Crossley V8
Thu 14 Apr Crowthorn S.C 7 v 8 Cannie Man 
Thu 14 Apr The Sun 15 v 0 Woodcutters
Thu 14 Apr The Cricketers 0 v 15 Bowls Club
Thu 14 Apr Woodcutters B 5 v 10 Twigg Gypos
       
Thu 21 Apr Bowls Club 4 v 11 Twigg A
Thu 21 Apr Crossley V8 9 v 6 Crowthorn S.C
Thu 21 Apr Cannie Man  8 v 7 The Sun
Thu 21 Apr Woodcutters 8 v 7 Twigg Gypos
Thu 21 Apr The Cricketers 6 v 9 Woodcutters B
       
Thu 28 Apr Twigg A 8 v 7 The Cricketers
Thu 28 Apr Crowthorn S.C 7 v 8 Bowls Club
Thu 28 Apr The Sun 13 v 2 Crossley V8
Thu 28 Apr Twigg Gypos 8 v 7 Cannie Man 
Thu 28 Apr Woodcutters B 8 v 7 Woodcutters
       
Thu 5 May Team Cup KO    
  Finals