BDPL PREMIER LEAGUE FIXTURE LIST

         Home Team                Away Team
Week 01                        
17.10.13        Blue Lion      3  v  12       The Cricketers
         Golden Farmer A      5  v 10      Club 8
         Bridge House     5 v  10       William Twigg A
         Crowthorne Club      3  v  12       The Sun
         Green Man O.B      5  v  10       Sandhurst S.C.
         Prince of Wales      7   v       Woodcutters
         William Twigg       v        Bye
                         
Week 02                        
24.10.13        Bridge House     8 v      Blue Lion
         William Twigg      7   v       The Sun
         Green Man O.B     10  v  5        The Cricketers
         Golden Farmer A     4 v 11      Woodcutters
         Prince of Wales     2  v  13      William Twigg A
         Crowthorne Club      8   v   7       Sandhurst S.C
         Club 8       v        Bye
                         
Week 03                        
31.10.13        The Cricketers     10  v       William Twigg A
         William Twigg     12  v       Crowthorne Club
         Blue Lion      6  v       Sandhurst S.C.
         Prince of Wales      9  v       Club 8
         Bridge House      8  v       Woodcutters
         Green Man O.B      10   v       The Sun
         Golden Farmer A        v         Bye
                         
Week 04                        
07.11.13        Woodcutters      8   7       The Sun
         Bridge House      9   6       Prince of Wales
         Sandhurst S.C.      9  6      Club 8
         Blue Lion     7 8      Crowthorne Club
         William Twigg A     8 7      William Twigg
         The Cricketers     12 3      Golden Farmer A
         Green Man O.B.       v        Bye
                         
Week 05                        
14.11.13        Club 8     8  v       The Sun
         Green Man O.B.     7  v       Blue Lion
         William Twigg      11  v      Woodcutters
         Prince of Wales     6 v      The Cricketers
         Golden Farmer A     6 v      Sandhurst S.C.
         Crowthorne Club     5 v  10       William Twigg A
         Bridge House       v        Bye
                         
Week 06                        
21.11.13        Crowthorne Club      6  v      Prince of Wales
         Woodcutters       6   v      William Twigg A
         Golden Farmer A      6   v       Green Man O.B.
         The Sun      6   v       The Cricketers
       

 William Twigg

      7   v      Bridge House
         Club 8      8   v       Blue Lion
         Sandhurst S.C.       v        Bye
                         
Week 07                        
28.11.13        Sandhurst S.C.     10 v 5      Woodcutters
         Green Man O.B.     10 v 5      Crowthrorne Club
         William Twigg A     12 v 3      The Sun
         Bridge House     11 v 4      Golden Farmer A
         The Cricketers     8 v 7      Club 8
         Blue Lion     3 v 12      William Twigg
         Prince of Wales       v        Bye
                         
Week 08                         
05.12.13        Prince of Wales      9   v   6       Green Man O.B.
         The Sun     10   v   5       Sandhurst S.C.
         Crowthorne Club      6   v   9       Bridge House
         Club 8     4 v  11       William Twigg A
         Golden Farmer A      8  v 7      Blue Lion
         William Twigg     11  v  4       The Cricketers
         Woodcutters       v        Bye
                         
Week 09                        
12.12.13        Blue Lion      3  v  12       Bridge House
         The Sun      2  v  13       William Twigg
         The Cricketers     11  v  4       Green Man O.B.
         Woodcutters     11  v  4       Golden Farmer A
         William Twigg A      9  v 6      Prince of Wales
         Sandhurst S.C.      8  v  7       Crowthorne Club
         Club 8       v        Bye
                         
Week 10                        
19.12.13        Team Cup K.O.                
         First Round                
                         
Week 11                        
09.01.14       Green Man O.B      v      Bridge House
        Club 8      v      Woodcutters
        Prince of Wales     11   v      Blue Lion
        William Twigg     v     Sandhurst S.C.
        Crowthorne Club     v  11      The Cricketers
        Golden Farmer A     v  10      William Twigg A
        The Sun       v       Bye
                         
Week 12                        
16.01.14       The Sun      v      Club 8
        Blue Lion     10  v     Green Man O.B.
        Woodcutters      v      William Twigg
        The Cricketers     v     Prince of Wales
        Sandhurst S.C.     11   v      Golden Farmer A
        William Twigg A     13   v      Crowthorne Club
        Bridge House        v        Bye
                         
Week 13                        
23.01.14       Bridge House      v  11      Green Man O.B.
        Woodcutters      v      Club 8
        Blue Lion      v  12      Prince of Wales
        Sandhurst S.C.      v      William Twigg
        The Cricketers     12   v      Crowthorne Club
        William Twigg A     15   v      Golden Farmer A
        The Sun        v        Bye
                         
Week 14                        
30.01.14       Team Cup K.O.                
        Second Round                
                         
        Team Plate K.O.                
        First Round                
                         
Week 15                        
06.02.14       William Twigg A     10   v      Sandhurst S.C.
        Prince of Wales      v      Golden Farmer A
        The Cricketers     11   v      Woodcutters
        Green Man O.B.      v  11      William Twigg
        Blue Lion      v  12      The Sun
        Bridge House     P  v      Club 8
        Crowthorne Club        v        Bye
                         
Week 16                        
13.02.14       The Cricketers      v      Blue Lion
        Club 8     13   v      Golden Farmer A
        William Twigg A      v      Bridge House
        The Sun      v      Crowthorne Club
        Sandhurst S.C.      v      Green Man O.B.
        Woodcutters     v     Prince of Wales
        William Twigg        v       Bye
                         
Week 17                        
20.02.14       Golden Farmer A      v  12      William Twigg
        Blue Lion      v  12      William Twigg A
        Crowthorne Club      v  11      Club 8
        Bridge House     10   v      Sandhurst S.C.
        Prince of Wales      v      The Sun
        Green Man O.B.      v      Woodcutters
        The Cricketers        v        Bye
                         
Week 18                        
27.02.14       William Twigg A      v      The Cricketers
        Crowthorne Club      v  14      William Twigg
        Sandhurst S.C.     14   v      Blue Lion
        Club 8      v  10      Prince of Wales
        Woodcutters      v      Bridge House
        The Sun     10   v      Green Man O.B.
        Golden Farmer A       v       Bye
                         
Week 19                        
06.03.14       Team Cup K.O.                
        Quarter Finals                
                         
        Team Plate K.O.                
        Semi Finals                
                         
Week 20                        
13.03.14       Crowthorne Club     10   v      Golden Farmer A
        Sandhurst S.C.      v      The Cricketers
        Prince of Wales      v  10      William Twigg
        Blue Lion     v 11      Woodcutters
        Green Man O.B.     v 11      Club 8
        Bridge House     11  v     The Sun
        William Twigg A       v       Bye
                         
Week 21                        
20.03.14       Sandhurst S.C.     v     William Twigg A
        Golden Farmer A     v     Prince of Wales
        Woodcutters     v     The Cricketers
        William Twigg     13  v     Green Man O.B.
        The Sun     11  v     Blue Lion
        Club 8     v 10      Bridge House
        Crowthorne Club        v        Bye
                         
Week 22                        
27.03.14       Prince of Wales     v     Crowthorne Club
        William Twigg A      v      Woodcutters
        Green Man O.B.     v     Golden Farmer A
        The Cricketers     v     The Sun
        Bridge House     v 10      William Twigg
        Blue Lion     v     Club 8
        Sandhurst S.C.       v       Bye
                         
Week 23                        
03.04.14       Woodcutters     v     Sandhurst S.C.
        Crowthorne Club     v     Green Man O.B.
        The Sun     v 15      William Twigg A
        Golden Farmer A     v 12      Bridge House
        Club 8     v     The Cricketers
        William Twigg     13  v     Blue Lion
        Prince of Wales        v        Bye
                         
Week 24                        
10.04.14       Team Cup K.O.                
        Semi Finals                
                         
Week 25                        
17.04.14       Green Man O.B.     v     Prince of Wales
        Sandhurst S.C.     v     The Sun
        Bridge House     v     Crowthorne Club
        William Twigg A     v     Club 8
        Blue Lion     11  v     Golden Farmer A
        The Cricketers     v 11      William Twigg
        Woodcutters       v       Bye
                         
Week 26                        
24.04.14       The Sun     v 10      Woodcutters
        Prince of Wales     v     Bridge House
        Club 8     v     Sandhurst S.C.
        Crowthorne Club     v     Blue Lion
        William Twigg     v     William Twigg A
        Golden Farmer A     v     The Cricketers
        Green Man O.B.       v       Bye
                         
Week 27                        
01.05.14       Club 8     v     William Twigg
        The Cricketers     10  v     Bridge House
        The Sun     v     Golden Farmer A
        William Twigg A     12  v     Green Man O.B.
        Woodcutters     10  v     Crowthorne Club
        Sandhurst S.C.     11  v     Prince of Wales
        Blue Lion       v       Bye
                         
Week 28                        
08.05.14       William Twigg      12  v     Golden Farmer A
        William Twigg A     13  v     Blue Lion
        Club 8     12  v     Crowthorne Club
        Sandhurst S.C.     v     Bridge House
        The Sun     v 10      Prince of Wales
        Woodcutters     10  v     Green Man O.B.
        The Cricketers       v       Bye
                         
Week 29                        
15.05.14       Golden Farmer A     v     Crowthorne Club
        The Cricketers     11  v     Sandhurst S.C.
        William Twigg     10  v     Prince of Wales
        Woodcutters     13  v     Blue Lion
        Club 8     12  v     Green Man O.B.
        The Sun     v     Bridge House
        William Twigg A       v       Bye
                         
Week 30                        
22.05.14       William Twigg     10  v     Club 8
        Bridge House     12  v     The Cricketers
        Golden Farmer A     v     The Sun
        Green Man O.B.     v     William Twigg A
        Crowthorne Club     v     Woodcutters
        Prince of Wales     v     Sandhurst S.C.
        Blue Lion       v       Bye
                         
Week 31                        
29.05.14       Team Cup K.O.                
        Final                
                         
        Team Plate K.O.                
        Final