Keith Strong Memorial Trophy- Team Knock-out Competition

         Home Team                  Away Team
Round 01                          
15.11.12      01  Royal Oak A      4  v  7         William Twigg B
       02  Bridge House     6 v 7        William Twigg
       03  Crown Wood     4 v  8         Club 8 B
       04  Golden Farmer     7 v  3         Club 8 A
       05  The Squirrels      7  v  2         The Goose
       06  Crowthorne Club     7 v  2         Royal Oak B
       07  Newtown Pippin       v          Bye
       08  Woodcutters B     7 v 3        Bracknell FC
       09  Club 8     6 v 7        Woodcutters A
       10  The Village Inn     7 v  6         Prince of Wales
       11  Sandhurst SC       v          Bye
       12  The Sun     7 v  4         Crown Wood SC
       13  Willaim Twigg A     7 v  5         Dukes Head
       14  Blue Lion        v           Bye
       15  Cannie Man     2  v  7        The Boot
       16  Green Man OB     7 v 2        The Molly Millar
                           
Round 02                          
13.12.12      01  William Twigg     7  v  3        William Twigg B
       02  Golden Farmer      7   v   4         Club 8 B
       03  Crowthorne Club      7   v   4         The Squirrels
       04  Newtown Pippin      5   v   7         Woodcutters B
       05  Woodcutters A      7   v  6        The Village Inn
       06  Sandhurst SC      4   v   7         The Sun
       07  Blue Lion      5   v   7         William Twigg A
       08  The Boot      7   v   5         Green Man OB
                           
Plate                          
Round 01                          
13.12.12      01  Royal Oak A      2   v         Bridge House
       02  Club 8 A      7   v         Crown Wood
       03  The Goose      4   v   7         Royal Oak B
       04  Bracknell FC        v           Bye
       05  Club 8      7   v         Prince of Wales
       06  Crown Wood SC        v           Bye
       07  Dukes Head        v           Bye
       08  Molly Millar      0  v w/o        Cannie Man
                           
1/4 Finals                          
24.01.13      01  William Twigg      7   v         Golden Farmer
       02  Crowthorne Club          7   v         Woodcutters B
       03  The Sun      4   v         Woodcutters A
       04  The Boot      3   v         William Twigg A
                           
Plate                          
1/4 Finals      01  Bridge House      6   v         Club 8 A
24.01.12      02  Bracknell FC      1   v         Royal Oak B
       03  Club 8      w/o   v         Crown Wood SC     
       04  Dukes Head      v  w/o         Cannie Man
                           
Semi Final                          
21.03.13      01  William Twigg      7  v         Crowthorne Club      
       02  Woodcutters A      7  v         William Twigg A
                           
Plate                          
Semi Final      01  Club 8 A     7  v  2        Royal Oak B
21.03.13      02  Club 8     7  v  4        Cannie Man
                           
Final                          
       01  William Twigg      v         Woodcutters
                           
Plate Final                          
       01  Club 8 A      v         Club 8